Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1025926
Mischtechnik/Platte, verso bez. und sig., HxB: 35/69 cm. Gerahmt, Leichte Altersspuren.
WAGNER, ROLF (1914-2003) "Composition No. 186", 1961
Mixed media/plate, verso inscribed and signed, hxw: 35/69 cm. Framed, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous