Catalog number: 1623 / Lot number: 1027390
Öl auf starker Pappe, rechts unten signiert und ortsbezeichnet "Schidlmeier Mchn." HxB: 45/49 cm, gerahmt. Normale Altersspuren.
SCHIDLMEIER, JOSEF (1895-1950) "Coast with sailing boats"
Oil on strong cardboard, signed and inscribed "Schidlmeier Mchn." at lower right HxW: 45/49 cm, framed. Normal signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous