Catalog number: 1633 / Lot number: 1027566
o.li. und verso signiert und datiert 'Leippert 87', Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 22x21 cm (27x26 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
LEIPPERT, JÜRGEN (born 1944), "In the Café", top left and on the reverse signed and dated 'Leippert 87', oil / hard fiber, HxW: approx. 22x21 cm (27x26 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous