Catalog number: 1649 / Lot number: 1029647
Öl auf Holz, monogr., verso bez. "Gerstbichl/Telfes Herbert Danler 1982", 24/73 cm. Rahmen.
DANLER, HERBERT (1928-2011) "Farmhouse"
Oil on wood, monogr., verso inscribed "Gerstbichl/Telfes Herbert Danler 1982", 24/73 cm. Frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous