Catalog number: 1818 / Lot number: 1028394
nach dem Gemälde Richters aus dem Jahr 1982, Offset/Leinen, u.li. mit Farbstift bezeichnet 'Richter', HxB: ca. 21x30 cm. Altersspuren.
RICHTER, Gerhard, AFTER (born 1932), "Three candles", based on the painting from 1982, offset / linen, below left. marked 'Richter' in colored pencil, HxW: approx. 21x30 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts