Catalog number: 5007 / Lot number: 1020017
Äußerer Rand und Stellfläche üppig dekoriert mit umlaufendem Volutenornament, Rückseitig gestempelt: J.L.H. / E.P.C / Made in England. D: 42 cm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ENGLAND, LARGE TABLET SILVER PLATED
Outer edge and shelf area lavishly decorated with volute ornament all around, stamped on the back: J.L.H. / E.P.C / Made in England. D: 42 cm, signs of age and wear.
Category:: Estate Adenauer