Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1007287
begleitet von 10 kl. Diamanten, zus. ca. 0,1 ct, WG 18K, 2.H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert Prof. Reiling Design, Nr. 6110, qualitätvolle Verarbeitung
!Bangle with oval opal doublet, ca. 26x18 mm and 10 small diamonds, tot. ca. 0.1 ct, 18K WG, 2nd half of 20th cent., good condition, Design Prof. Reiling, hallmarked, No. 6110, high quality craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic