Catalog number: 11 / Lot number: 986866
Details rot und grün emailliert, GG. 53x42 mm,Tragespuren, Steine/Email tlw. best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen, rücks. Lotspuren, Brosche aus mehreren Teilstücken zusammengesetzt.
Brooch with cultured pearls, rose- cut diamonds and green enamel. YG, 53x42 cm, signs of wear, diamonds and enamel partly chipped, brooch composed of several pieces.
Category:: jewellery - classic