Catalog number: 37 / Lot number: 1019064
ca. 7,5 mm mit zwischengefädelten Zuchtperlen flankiert von Rondellen aus GG 14K (1 Rondell fehlt), L: ca. 50 cm, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace, lapis lazuli, ca. 7.5 mm, cultured pearls and rondelles made of 14K yellow gold inbetween (1x missing), L: ca. 50 cm, magnetic clasp silver gilded, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic