Catalog number: 38 / Lot number: 961134
Leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht best.. // Citrine, 18 diamonds, 14K rosegold, rhodinum plated, size 54, minor signs of wear, stones partially slightly chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic