Catalog number: 37 / Lot number: 1029277
Schwarzer Korpus mit vergoldeten Details, Saphir Cabochon. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
CARTIER "DIABOLO DORE" roller pen. Retail price 375€. Signs of use.
Category:: accessories