Catalog number: 42 / Lot number: 1029206
Silber z.T. vergoldet, 68 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 8 Ringen und 2 Anhängern mit Ketten, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
10-piece dealer´s lot, silver partly gilded, 68 g, consisting of 8 rings and 2 pendants with necklaces, partly with gemstones, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry