Catalog number: 48 / Lot number: 1017615
GG 14K, 31,4 g, best. aus 4 Ketten, 2 Ringen, 4 Anhängern, 1 Paar Ohrclips, tlw. mit Perlbesatz, Tragespuren. Kein Verkauf unter Goldwert.
Jewellery bundle 14K yellow gold, 31.4 g,: 4 necklaces, 2 rings, 4 pendatns, 1 pair of ear clips, partly with pearls, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.
Category:: accessories