Catalog number: 51 / Lot number: 991111
GG 14K, 53 g, Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Colllier, 1 Brosche, 1 Paar Ohrstecker und 7 Ringen, GG 14K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Opal, Zuchtperlen), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
10-piece dealer's lot, 14K yellow gold, 53 g, including 1 collier, 1 brooch, 1 pair of earrings, 7 rings, some with gems (e.g. diamond, opal, cultured pearls), signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD PRICE!
Category:: accessories