Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1028730
u.a. Koralle, Tigerauge, 1 Schließe Silber, 1 Federring GG 8K, div. Längen, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 5 necklaces, 1 bracelet and 2 spare parts, e.g. coral, tiger eye, 1 clasp silver, 1x 8K yellow gold, different lengths, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry