Catalog number: 71 / Lot number: 1028917
best. aus 2 Echthaar-Armbändern und 1 Paar Ohrhänger, Ohrhänger und 1 Armband mit GG 14K, 1 Armband mit uneldem Metall, Mitte 19. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle antique jewellery, 3 pieces: 2 hair bracelets, 1 pair of ear hangers, ear hangers and 1 bracelet with 14K YG, 1 bracelet with unprecious metal, mid-19th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry