Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 1028567
zus. ca. 5 ct, in massivem Panzermuster, GG 14K, 15 g, L: 19 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 5 oval faceted aquamarines, totalling ca. 5 ct, 14K yellow gold, 15 g, L: 19 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic