Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1028571
GG 18K, 20,9 g, RW: 68, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, massive detaillierte Ausführung.
Ring "Fish" with 2 cabochon-cut emeralds as eyes, 18K yellow gold, 20.9 g, ring size 68, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, solid detailed workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic