Catalog number: 113 / Lot number: 1028574
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 8,2 g, RW: 57 (sichtbar erweitert), 1970er Jahre, deutliche Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
LAUDIER ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.6 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 8.2 g, ring size 57, 1970s, distinct signs of wear and enlargement, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic