Catalog number: 117 / Lot number: 1028579
GG 14K, 1 Rückstecker Silber, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Earrings with carré-cut aquamarines, 14K yellow gold, 1 backpin replaced, silver, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic