Catalog number: 128 / Lot number: 1028638
GG 18K, 10,5 g, RW: 57, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, schöne Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Ring with oval coral, 18K yellow gold, 10.5 g, ring size 57, mid of 20th century, signs of wear, nice craftsmanship. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic