Catalog number: 135 / Lot number: 1028667
hell lachsfarben marmorierte Kugeln im Verlauf von 9-21 mm im Wechsel mit kleinen Kugeln, Schließe Silber vergoldet, L: 65 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., schöner Erhalt, 1 Kugel rissig. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Exceptional necklace, corals graduating from 9 to 21 mm, nice quality, clasp silver gilded, L: 65 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, 1 coral with cracks. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic