Catalog number: 139 / Lot number: 1028678
best. aus Armband mit Bernstein (L: ca. 18,5 cm), Damenuhr (L: ca. 16 cm) mit Handaufzug, 1 Anhänger mit Gemme, 1 Medaillon, 1 Anhänger mit filigranem Rahmen, Silber, Miniaturmalerei Portrait einer Dame, 20.Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle 5 pieces silver jewellery: bracelet with amber (L: ca. 18.5 cm), ladie's watch (L: ca 16 cm) with hand winding movement, 1 pendant with intaglio, 1 medallion, 1 pendant with filigree frame. silver, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry