Catalog number: 142 / Lot number: 1028685
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, GG 18K, 4,8 g, L: 42 cm, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert LAPPONIA.
LAPPONIA necklace with small brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.06 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K yellow gold, 4.8 g, L. 42 cm, late 20th century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic