Catalog number: 146 / Lot number: 1028712
beweglich an Ohrgehängen aus Kreisformen, GG/WG 18K, 9,7 g, 4,4x2,2 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1x an Stecker etwas verbeult, Handarbeit.
Earrings with 1 emerald ca. 1 ct each, 18K yellow and white gold, 9.7 g, 4.4x2.2 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1x slightly bent, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic