Catalog number: 148 / Lot number: 1028731
Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 7 mm mit schönem Lüster, L: 55 cm, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace, Akoya cultured pearls, ca. 7 mm, nice lustre, L. 55 cm, magnetic clasp silver gilded, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic