Catalog number: 155 / Lot number: 1028790
Schließen aus Silber teilw. vergoldet mit ovaler Granatrose besetzt, L: 35 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Altersspuren, hübsche Verzierungen.
Choker, 5 rows of faceted garnets, clasps made of silver partly gilded with oval rose-cut garnet, L: 35 cm, 20th century, slight sign of age, nice ornaments.
Category:: jewellery - classic