Catalog number: 166 / Lot number: 1028869
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS, WG 18K, gefasst an 2 aneinander laufenden Schienenenden, RW: 68, 20./21. Jahrhundert, Tragespuren.
Ring with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.76 ct stamped, ca. STW (I-J)/VVS, 18K white gold, ring size 68, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic