Catalog number: 170 / Lot number: 1028878
ca. GET (M)/VS-VVS, WG/GG 18K, RW: 61, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Markenpunze "Gebrüder Schaffrath".
Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.4 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VS-VVS, 18K white/yellow gold, ring size 61, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, maker's mark "Gebrüder Schaffrath".
Category:: jewellery - classic