Catalog number: 171 / Lot number: 1028884
(graviert), ca. LGW (I-J)/VS-VVS, Saphir ca. 0,5 ct, WG 14K, RW: 67, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with sapphire ca. 0,5 ct, 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,61 ct (engraved), ca. STW (I-J)/VS-VVS, 14K white gold, ring size 67, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic