Catalog number: 185 / Lot number: 1028969
von ca. 3,1 ct, sehr klar, WG 18K, Innenumfang ca. 42 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 5,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Juwelier Schaffner Basel, inkl. Rechnung für Anfertigung (1998).
Choker and pendant with sapphire, ca. 3.1 ct, very clean, 18K WG, inner circumference ca. 42 cm, pend. L: ca. 5.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear. Jeweller Schaffrath Basel, incl. invoice for making.
Category:: jewellery - modern