Catalog number: 193 / Lot number: 1029073
aus Blätterelementen mit 3 Süßwasserperlen. GG 18K, 56,4 g. L: ca. 42 cm, 2.H. 20 Jh, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
EHINGER SCHWARZ necklace, made of leaf elements with 3 fresh water cultured pearls. 14K YG, 56,4 g. L: ca. 42 cm, 2nd half 20th century, min. signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic