Catalog number: 196 / Lot number: 1029113
von zus. ca. 11 ct, WG 18K, 17,1 gr, L: ca. 17,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Bracelet with fine sapphires totalling ca. 11 ct, 18K WG, 17.1 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic