Catalog number: 202 / Lot number: 1029121
2 kleine Rubincabochons, WG 18K, 9,4 gr, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Brooch "Dog in boot", 2 small ruby cabochons, 18K WG, 9.4 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic