Catalog number: 206 / Lot number: 1029126
ca. WEISS-GW (H-K)/SI, WG 18K, 10,8 gr, RW: 48 (verkleinert), 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben.
Ring with 3 old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. WHITE-TW (H-K)/SI, 18K WG, 10.8 gr, ring size 48 (downsized), 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, rhodinizing abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic