Catalog number: 207 / Lot number: 1029127
ca. GW-GET (K-M)/VVS-SI, WG 14K, 39 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Rivière bracelet with 30 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 7.5 ct, ca. TW-TIN (K-M)/VVS-SI, 14K WG, 39 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic