Catalog number: 210 / Lot number: 1029131
und Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 0,3 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, 9 gr, RW: 53, 1950er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with tourmaline ca. 2.2 ct, single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 9 gr, ring size 53, 1950s, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic