Catalog number: 212 / Lot number: 1029286
im Prinzessschliff, zus. ca. 0,4 ct, ca. LGW (I-J)/VS am Kastenschloss, Roségold 18K, 90,1 g, L: 19,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh, schöner Zustand, punziert EH (Eugen Hirner, Schwäbisch Gmünd), HANDARBEIT!
Very solid bracelet with 5 prinzess-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS at clasp, 18K rose gold, 90.1 g, L: 19.5 cm, late 20th century, nice condition, marked EH (Eugen Hirner, Schwäbisch Gmünd), handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic