Catalog number: 220 / Lot number: 1029325
schöne florale Silberfassung, Incluse von organischem Material in Amphibien- oder Fischgestalt, 20. Jh., leichte Altersspuren.
Brooch with amber, silver, floral design, amber with interesting inclusion, 20th century, minor signs of age.
Category:: jewellery - classic