Catalog number: 239 / Lot number: 1029413
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS; GG 18K, D: 9 mm, 20./21. Jh, Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Pin with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.35 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K yellow gold, D: 9 mm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic