Catalog number: 248 / Lot number: 1029433
ca. LGW-GET (J-M)/SI, davon mittig Prinzessschliff umgeben von 4 Navetteschliffen, WG 18K, 6,3 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with 5 diamonds, totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. STW-TIN (J-M)/SI, centrally 1 princess-cut surrounded by 4 navette-cut diamonds, 18K white gold, 6.3 g, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic