Catalog number: 250 / Lot number: 1029445
zus. ca. 0,3 ct, barocke Zuchtperle, GG/WG 14K, Anhänger LxB: 35x23 mm, Kette L: 41 cm, Kette in der Länge verstellbar, 20./21. Jh, Tragespuren, punziert: "SLM", handgearbeitet.
Necklace "Parrot" with baroque cultured pearl and ca. 40 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.3 ct, 14K yellow/white gold, pendant LxW: 35x23 mm, necklace L: 41 cm adjustable in length, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked "SLM", craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic