Catalog number: 279 / Lot number: 1029600
seitliches Damenportrait, rückseitig graviert, Gesamtlänge ca. 6 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Silver pendant with amber cameo with engraved back, total length ca. 6 cm, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry