Catalog number: 290 / Lot number: 1029663
(tlw. farbverbessert), Zuchtperlen ca. 8-8,5 mm, L: ca. 45 cm, Gellner Bajonettschließe GG 18K, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Akoya cultured pearl necklace ca. 8-8.5 mm, multi colour (partly colour enhanced), L: ca. 45 cm, Gellner bayonet clasp 18K YG, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic