Catalog number: 302 / Lot number: 1029696
WG 18K, Größe 17, Breite ca. 6,5 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert "G15493", inkl. Schraubenzieher und Cartier Samtbeutel.
CARTIER bracelet "Love", 18K WG, size 17, W: ca. 6.5 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "G15493", incl. screw driver and Cartier velvet pouch.
Category:: jewellery - classic