Catalog number: 333 / Lot number: 1029834
oval facettiert, GG 18K, 27,5 g, RW: 60, Österreich spätes 20. Jh., Tragespuren, massive Verarbeitung mit feinmatter Oberfläche. (3a)
Ring with oval chrysopras and 2 oval faceted garnets, 18K yellow gold, 27.5 g, ring size 60, Austria late 20th century, signs of wear, with official hallmark, very solid craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic