Catalog number: 355 / Lot number: 1029905
wohl aus Keramik, grün gefärbt, Rahmen GG 14K, 21,9 g, 5x4 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (32)
Brooch with floral plate prob. made of ceramics, green painted, frame 14K yellow gold, 21.9 g, 5x4 cm, 20th/21st century, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - modern