Catalog number: 385 / Lot number: 1030427
Saatperlen ca. 1-1,5 mm, Schließe WG 14K mit kl. Brillant, Anstöße aus Silber, L: 74 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace made of seedpearls ca. 1-1.5 mm, elaborately woven, end pieces silver, clasp 14K white gold with small brilliant-cut diamond, L: 74 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic