Catalog number: 3008 / Lot number: 1028988
1 x Preussen - 10 Mark 1880/A, Wilhelm, ss, deutlich berieben, 3,58g Gold fein. 1 x Württemberg - 3 Mark 1911/F, Wilhelm und Charlotte, ss-vz, Patina.
German Empire - 1 x Prussia - 10 Mark 1880/A, Wilhelm, VF, clearly rubbed, 3,58g gold fine. 1 x Württemberg - 3 Mark 1911/F, Wilhelm and Charlotte, VF-EF, toning.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes