Catalog number: 43 / Lot number: 1031384
Wildschweinkralle etc. Stempel 835. Ca. 266 g, 20. Jhd. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
Charivari, silver, marten teeth, eagle's claw, wild boar claw etc. Stamp 835. Approx. 266 g, 20th century. Signs of age and wear
Category:: historical - others